Stephanie Leasure
Principal
260-347-1354
James Perlich
Dean of Students
260-347-1354
Cory Headley
Guidance Counselor
260-347-1354
Jessica Buhro
1st Grade Teacher
260-347-1354
Jennifer Wible
1st Grade Teacher
260-347-1354
Erin Weldon
2nd Grade Teacher
260-347-1354
Keeley Glasper
2nd Grade Teacher
260-347-1354
Alecia Redenius
3rd Grade Teacher
260-347-1354
Tina Davis
3rd Grade Teacher
260-347-1354
Katherine Short
3rd Grade Teacher
260-347-1354
Cheryl Maag
4th Grade Teacher
260-347-1354
Jordyn Tribolet
4th Grade Teacher
260-347-1354
Amanda Hayward
5th Grade Teacher
260-347-1354
Lexie Lerch
5th Grade Teacher
260-347-1354
Ryan Pepple
Adaptive PE Teacher
260-347-1354
Sarah Chesebrough
Art Teacher
260-347-1354
Deaneen Pashea
Curriculum Integration Specialist
260-347-1354
Ralph Helmkamp
Custodian
260-347-1354
Annette Donat
Food Service
260-347-1354
Melissa Gudewicz
Food Service
260-347-1354
Flora Borger
Food Service
260-347-1354
Glenna Root
Food Service
260-347-1354
Julie Yates
Food Service Manager
260-347-1354
Dean Trumbull
Head Custodian
260-347-1354
Darla Bowen
Instructional Assistant
260-347-1354
Denise Gordon
Instructional Assistant
260-347-1354
Jenna Bair
Instructional Assistant
260-347-1354
James Benson
Instructional Assistant
260-347-1354
Kasey Hindenlang
Instructional Assistant
260-347-1354
Lori Hart
Instructional Assistant
260-347-1354
Mariam Albajari
Instructional Assistant
260-347-1354
Nadine Kline
Instructional Assistant
260-347-1354
Rhonda Baker
Instructional Assistant
260-347-1354
Susan Hosford
Instructional Assistant
260-347-1354
Stacey Poage
Instructional Assistant
260-347-1354
Dawn Hamlin
Kindergarten Teacher
260-347-1354
Chelsea Schoeck
Kindergarten Teacher
260-347-1354
Alexis Brown
Media Assistant
260-347-1354
Jessica Pierce
Media Coordinator
260-347-1354
Laura Stoll
Mild Disabilities Teacher
260-347-1354
Katherine Matthews
Music Teacher
260-347-1354
Heather Hyndman
Occupational Therapist
260-347-1354
Amanda Kramer
Occupational Therapy Assistant
260-347-1354
Julia Page
Office Assistant
260-347-1354
Bonita Morr
Part-time custodian
260-347-1354
Melinda Delashmit
PE Teacher
260-347-1354
Anita Zollars
Preschool Teacher
260-347-1354
Whitney Aumsbaugh
School Nurse
260-347-1354
Jane Hilterbrand
Secretary/Treasurer
260-347-1354
Melissa Hardin
Skills for Success teacher
260-347-1354
Kelly Kneller
Speech Pathologist
260-347-1354
Chelsey Thangvijit
Tech Peer Coach
260-347-1354
Mary Spaw
Title I Teacher
260-347-1354
Donna Hinrichsen
Visually Impaired Teacher
260-347-1354