Andrew Deming
Principal
260-347-0100
Bill Cain
Assistant Principal
260-347-0100
Kevin Irons
Athletic Director/Health/PE Teacher
260-347-0100
Aimee Martin
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
260-347-0100
Amanda Kramer
Occupational Therapy Assistant
260-347-0100
Amanda Charles
Special Education Teacher
260-347-0100
Amanda Juillerat
6th Grade Mathematics Teacher
260-347-0100
Amber Reidenbach
6th Grade Mathematics Teacher
260-347-0100
Andrea Everage
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
260-347-0100
Angela Ratliff
8th Grade Math Teacher
260-347-0100
Anthony Blomeke
7th Grade Math Teacher
260-347-0100
Ashrie Auer
6th Grade Mathematics Teacher
260-347-0100
Barbara Schaab
Instructional Assistant
260-347-0100
Brian McNamara
7th Grade ScienceTeacher
260-347-0100
Brianne Malcolm
Health/PE Teacher
260-347-0100
Caitlin Hicks
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
260-347-0100
Carmen Holbrook
Food Service
260-347-0100
Carrie Demske
Special Education Teacher
260-347-0100
Casey Kintz
Instructional Assistant
260-347-0100
Catherine Collins
Speech Pathologist
260-347-0100
Chris Ramsay
Custodian
260-347-0100
Christina Trappe
Teacher of the Deaf and Hearing
260-347-0100
Christina Gustin
8th Grade Science Teacher
260-347-0100
Cody Freels
PLTW Teacher
260-347-0100
Courtney Zuehsow
Physical Therapist
260-347-0100
Courtney Miller
Special Education Teacher
260-347-0100
Crystal Sheets
Office Assistant
260-347-0100
Daimon Heffley
Instructional Assistant
260-347-0100
Donna Hinrichsen
Special Education Teacher
260-347-0100
Elaine Herbst
7th/8th Grade Math Teacher
260-347-0100
Emory Sheeley-Klopfenstein
Instructional Assistant
260-347-0100
Ginger Baermann
Media Assistant
260-347-0100
Haley Plikerd
7th/8th Grade Science Teacher
260-347-0100
Hayden Vogely
ALC Teacher
260-347-0100
Heather Hyndman
Occupational Therapist
260-347-0100
Janelle Foster
7th Grade Math Teacher
260-347-0100
Janelle Owens
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
260-347-0100
Janet Berkey
8th Grade Math Teacher
260-347-0100
Jasten Tuttle
Instructional Assistant
260-347-0100
Jenifer Holbrook
Special Education Teacher
260-347-0100
Jennifer Shepherd
Instructional Assistant
260-347-0100
Jennifer Ruby
Food Service
260-347-0100
Jordan Kline
Instructional Assistant
260-347-0100
Jordan Vaught
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
260-347-0100
Joshua Treesh
Health/PE Teacher
260-347-0100
Kavin Ley
Music Teacher
260-347-0100
Kendra Cain
Mild Disabilities Teacher
260-347-0100
Kevin Haydl
Music Teacher
260-347-0100
Kevin Gadson
Custodian
260-347-0100
Kim Guinn-Krebs
Special Education Teacher
260-347-0100
Kimberly Desper
FACS Teacher
260-347-0100
Kimberly Mettert
Music Teacher
260-347-0100
Laura Sibert
Tech Peer Coach
260-347-0100
Lisa Babyak
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
260-347-0100
Lisa Laur
Guidance Counselor - MS
260-347-0100
Lori Bailey-Johnson
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
260-347-0100
Lucinda Shepherd
Special Education Teacher
260-347-0100
MaKayla Gayheart
Instructional Assistant
260-347-0100
Mary Daniels
Food Service Assistant
260-347-0100
Mary Richardson
Speech Pathologist
260-347-0100
Matthew Bennett
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
260-347-0100
Megan Dean
6th Grade Mathematics Teacher
260-347-0100
Melissa Gudewicz
Food Service
260-347-0100
Melissa Mortimore
Food Service Assistant
260-347-0100
Michelle Coe
Food Service
260-347-0100
Michelle Cole
Food Service
260-347-0100
Morgan Schrock
Art Teacher
260-347-0100
Nancy Bodeker
8th Grade Science Teacher
260-347-0100
Natalie Fuerst
Food Service
260-347-0100
Nathan Spellman
Music Teacher
260-347-0100
Neal Schaab
Head Custodian
260-347-0100
Patrick Luttman
Special Education Teacher
260-347-0100
Philip Graber
Custodian
260-347-0100
Phyllis Perkins
Instructional Assistant
260-347-0100
Rawan Alfadhli
Instructional Assistant
260-347-0100
Rebecca Richmond
Special Education Teacher
260-347-0100
Rebekah McCord
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
260-347-0100
Renee Rogers
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
260-347-0100
Rhonda Burtch
Food Service
260-347-0100
Rhonda Schermerhorn
Instructional Assistant
260-347-0100
Ronda Huff
Nurse
260-347-0100
Rory Field
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
260-347-0100
Ryan Starkel
Health/PE Teacher
260-347-0100
Ryan Robertson
6th Grade Mathematics Teacher
260-347-0100
Ryan Pepple
Adaptive PE Teacher
260-347-0100
Sandra Scare
Secretary
260-347-0100
Sara Stein
7th/8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
260-347-0100
Sarah Rayle
Art Teacher
260-347-0100
Sarah Ackerman
Guidance Counselor
260-347-0100
Sarah Buttgen
Media Assistant
260-347-0100
Stacey Kline
Secretary/Treasurer
260-347-0100
Sydney Puckett
Instructional Assistant
260-347-0100
Tammy Schneider
Food Service
260-347-0100
Tara Ortiz
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
260-347-0100
Taylor Fry
Health/PE Teacher
260-347-0100
Tiffany Kimmell
Food Service
260-347-0100
T. Scott Kabrich
7th Grade Science Teacher
260-347-0100
Tye Bloomfield
Business Teacher
260-347-0100
Valerie Spaw
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
260-347-0100
Zeneba Ali
Interpreter
260-347-0100